Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ggmp Funds Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.14 494 To 14 477 At Kainikattu Street Division No.35 In Chittoor Municipal Corporation.
Description
Ggmp Funds Construction Of Cc Drain From D.No.14 494 To 14 477 At Kainikattu Street Division No.35 In Chittoor Municipal Corporation.
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 706165
Reference
Number
2072/2023-24/E1
Tender Fee 241
EMD 6795
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 22:45
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.