Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Structural Crossover In Siding At Radhagaon Depot
|
| Description |
Structural Crossover In Siding At Radhagaon Depot
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_19426 |
|
Reference Number |
1000429883 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreof your Industry type