Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Link Road From Rampurghat Nawada Manpur Deora Guruwala Singhpura Road Km. 0/0 To 8/400.
|
| Description |
(Sh Hiring Of Jcd And Tractor With Trollry For Filling Of Pot Holes And Road Side Katcha With Granular Material In Km. 1/600 To 3/0). Under Dmft)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/2024-25-9545-9594 dated 12.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paonta Sahib |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151702 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to lagamchek chutugunta road ch.0/400 to 0/725
Strengthening to lagamchek chutugunta road ch.0/400 to 0/725 in g.p.chutugunta tah.mulchera
Read moreStrengthening of palayanallur road km 0/0-1/400 at kumaratchi block-11
Strengthening of palayanallur road km 0/0-1/400 at kumaratchi block in cuddalore district
Read moreStrengthening road from vm road to manamettupatti road in viralimalai panchayat km 0/400 - 0/728
Strengthening road from vm road to manamettupatti road in viralimalai panchayat km 0/400 - 0/728
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25 (village road) for link road guruwala to gsss bhagani km. 0/0 to 1/400. (sh- providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing including profile correction in km.0/0 to 1/400).
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25 (village road) for link road guruwala to gsss bhagani km. 0/0 to 1/400. (sh- providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing including profile correction in km.0/0 to 1/400).
Read moreStrengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/0-0/400
Strengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/0-0/400
Read moreStrengthening the thoppuvillai road km 0/0 - 0/400 in kuttam panchayat in radhapuram panchayat union
Strengthening the thoppuvillai road km 0/0 - 0/400 in kuttam panchayat in radhapuram panchayat union
Read moreRenewal and strengthening work from jonla road to dhani manpur
Renewal and strengthening work from jonla road to dhani manpur
Read moreStrengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/400-0/700
Strengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/400-0/700
Read moreStrengthening of road from bengal estate to 7 acra road km 0/0-0/400 h/o hubathalai,coonoor panchayat union r-62
Strengthening of road from bengal estate to 7 acra road km 0/0-0/400 h/o hubathalai,coonoor panchayat union r-62
Read moreStrengthening of road at mutharasapuram keelatheru road 0/0- 0/410
Strengthening of road at mutharasapuram keelatheru road 0/0- 0/410
Read moreof your Industry type