Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Vairavanpettai Salai In Avarikadu Panchayat 0/400 0/700
Description
Strengthening Of Vairavanpettai Salai In Avarikadu Panchayat 0/400 0/700
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_585191_1
Reference
Number
RDNGP-607/2025/A2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12570
Tender Value -
Place Thalainayar Panchayat Union
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699092

Start Date July 24, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 30/07/2025

Expired 403 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.