Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Nh 709 (Extn.) From Km.87.00 To Km.89.980 And From Km.90.824 To 99.000.
Description
Strengthening Of Nh 709 (Extn.) From Km.87.00 To Km.89.980 And From Km.90.824 To 99.000.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_756372_1
Reference
Number
NH/709(Extn)/HR/2022-23/421
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 56.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jind
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date June 06, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.