Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G1 5310 001406 Washer Spring Single Coil Type B,F1 5140 000077 Chest Tool Kit 42 X22 X18 Cm,F1 5120 00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5393416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2024 16:21:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2024 16:16:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAM ELECTRO TOOLS | - | 03-10-2024 10:05:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 03-10-2024 16:27:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ELECTRO TOOLS | Item Categories : G1 5310 001406 WASHER SPRING SINGLE COIL TYPE B,F1 5140 000077 CHEST TOOL KIT 42X22X18CM,F1 5120 00 | 35280.90 | L1 |
| 2 | M-TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : G1 5310 001406 WASHER SPRING SINGLE COIL TYPE B,F1 5140 000077 CHEST TOOL KIT 42X22X18CM,F1 5120 00 | 36215.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : G1 5310 001406 WASHER SPRING SINGLE COIL TYPE B,F1 5140 000077 CHEST TOOL KIT 42X22X18CM,F1 5120 00 | 38110.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | Item Categories : G1 5310 001406 WASHER SPRING SINGLE COIL TYPE B,F1 5140 000077 CHEST TOOL KIT 42X22X18CM,F1 5120 00 | 39811.00 | L4 |