Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Retender) S/R Of Road Form Boswal To Ayalki ( Road Id H896) Zila Parishad Fatehabad
|
| Description |
(Retender) S/R Of Road Form Boswal To Ayalki ( Road Id H896) Zila Parishad Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_362595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E0A96645 8ED0 495E A2E4 535BC149A90B2175DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOSWAL AYALKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=438148 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r of road form boswal to ayalki ( road id h896)
S/r of road form boswal to ayalki ( road id h896)
Read moreS/r of road from ayalki to malhar ( road id h -845) district fatehabad
S/r of road from ayalki to malhar ( road id h -845) district fatehabad
Read moreTalab ka jirnodhar id (003) and id (ayal005) at village ayalki, block fatehabad, district fatehabad
Talab ka jirnodhar id (003) and id (ayal005) at village ayalki, block fatehabad, district fatehabad
Read moreRetender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreRetender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreRetender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Read more(retender) s/r of road from nathuwal to meyond ( road id h 1100) zila parishad fatehabad
(retender) s/r of road from nathuwal to meyond ( road id h 1100) zila parishad fatehabad
Read more(retender) s/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) zila parishad fatehabad
(retender) s/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreS/r from fatehabad hanspur road to ftb. nagpur road (road id h -8248) district fatehabad
S/r from fatehabad hanspur road to ftb. nagpur road (road id h -8248) district fatehabad
Read moreRetender for transportation of food grains and stock articles for the year 2025-26 in fatehabad district ayalki
Retender for transportation of food grains and stock articles for the year 2025-26 in fatehabad district ayalki
Read moreof your Industry type