Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capital Work Detailed Profile Survey For Proposed Upgradation Works Along The Existing 66 K V Punnapra Karuvatta Nangiyarkulangara Mavelikkara Dc Line 66k V Punnapra Alappuzha Dc Line To 110 K V Dc Line
|
| Description |
Capital Work Detailed Profile Survey For Proposed Upgradation Works Along The Existing 66 K V Punnapra Karuvatta Nangiyarkulangara Mavelikkara Dc Line 66k V Punnapra Alappuzha Dc Line To 110 K V Dc Line
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_700130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re-E-tender No-EE 13/TDA/24-25/26-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094569 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCapital work detailed profile survey for proposed upgradation works along the existing 66 kv punnapra karuvatta nangiyarkulangara mavelikkara dc line 66kv punnapra alappuzha dc line to 110 kv dc line
Capital work detailed profile survey for proposed upgradation works along the existing 66 kv punnapra karuvatta nangiyarkulangara mavelikkara dc line 66kv punnapra alappuzha dc line to 110 kv dc line
Read moreCapital work detailed profile survey for proposed upgradation works along the existing 66 kv punnapra karuvatta nangiyarkulangara mavelikkara dc line 66kv punnapra alappuzha dc line to 110 kv dc line
Capital work detailed profile survey for proposed upgradation works along the existing 66 kv punnapra karuvatta nangiyarkulangara mavelikkara dc line 66kv punnapra alappuzha dc line to 110 kv dc line
Read moreDetailed profile survey for proposed upgradation works along the existing 66 kv punnapra karuvatta nangiyarkulangara mavelikkara dc line 66kv punnapra alappuzha dc line to 110 kv dc line
Detailed profile survey for proposed upgradation works along the existing 66 kv punnapra karuvatta nangiyarkulangara mavelikkara dc line 66kv punnapra alappuzha dc line to 110 kv dc line
Read moreUpgradation of 10.82 k.m edappon-mavelikkara 66kv dc line to 110kv dc under transmission circle, alappuzha
Upgradation of 10.82 k.m edappon-mavelikkara 66kv dc line to 110kv dc under transmission circle, alappuzha
Read moreRki package under transmission circle, alappuzha upgradation of 5 km of 66kv pooppallybkuttanad portion of 66 kv alappuzha -kuttanad sc line to 110 kv dc line balance work
Rki package under transmission circle, alappuzha &#x0d upgradation of 5 km of 66kv pooppallybkuttanad portion of 66 kv &#x0d alappuzha -kuttanad sc line to 110 kv dc line balance work&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 6km 110kv dc line from proposed 110kv mavelikkara-thiruvalla dc line to proposed mannar 110kv substation under transmission circle, alappuzha
Construction of 6km 110kv dc line from proposed 110kv mavelikkara-thiruvalla dc line to proposed mannar 110kv substation under transmission circle, alappuzha
Read more66kv dc/dc tower line from 220kv alawalpur to 66 kv adampur s/s
Laying of tower foundations, erection of towers and stringing and sagging of conductor with earth wire for 66kv dc on dc tower line from 220kv alawalpur to 66 kv adampur ss old hrp sc line replacement work
Read more66kv dc/dc tower line from 220kv alawalpur to 66 kv adampur s/s
Laying of tower foundations, erection of towers and stringing and sagging of conductor with earth wire for 66kv dc/dc tower line from 220kv alawalpur to 66 kv adampur s/s. old hrp sc line replacement work
Read moreConstruction of 6 km 110kv dc lilo line from proposed 110kv mavelikkara -thiruvalla dc line to proposed 110kv mannar substation under transmission circle, alappuzha
Construction of 6 km 110kv dc lilo line from proposed 110kv mavelikkara -thiruvalla dc line to proposed 110kv mannar substation under transmission circle, alappuzha
Read moreof your Industry type