Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capital Work Of 110 Kv Substation Alappuzha Construction Of Power And Control Cable Trench
|
| Description |
Capital Work Of 110 Kv Substation Alappuzha Construction Of Power And Control Cable Trench
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_648838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TSD-ALP/RE eT-07/23-24/23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007297 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreCapital work of 110 kv substation kattakada- construction of cable trench for routing cables in connection with new control room
Cable trench construction- capital work
Read moreCapital work construction of 110 kv substation alappuzha- providing earth mat for new 110 kv yard area.
Capital work construction of 110 kv substation alappuzha- providing earth mat for new 110 kv yard area.
Read moreCapital work 110kv substation kozhinjampara. construction of power cable trench
Capital work 110kv substation kozhinjampara. construction of power cable trench for evacuation of power through ug cables.
Read moreCapital work of 110kv substation koppam- construction of 11kv/33kv power cable trench
Capital work of 110kv substation koppam- construction of 11kv/33kv power cable trench
Read moreCapital work of 33 kv substation kadapra
Construction of compound wall at 33 kv substation kadapra
Read more110 kv substation edappal extension of control room building
110 kv substation edappal extension of control room building
Read moreSupply and installation of smc trench covers at 110 kv substation, bhandup complex
Supply and installation of smc trench covers at 110 kv substation, bhandup complex
Read moreof your Industry type