Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Construction Bid Invitation For Boundary Wall At Shamshan Ghat, Barwa 🏗️ The Haryana Government, Under The State Govt. And Ut Category, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Boundary Wall At Shamshan Ghat, Located In Vill Barwa. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Emd: Inr 12100 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Cost Estimates, Construction Methodology, And Timelines, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Boundary Wall, Shamshan Ghat, Vill Barwa, Haryana Government, Tender, Engineering Procurement Construction (Epc)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of B/Wall In Shamshan Ghat At Vill Barwa
|
| Description |
Const Of B/Wall In Shamshan Ghat At Vill Barwa
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_386378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202414D1ED14 6891 4D7D A57A 5E796E188F1D2025DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462508 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreof your Industry type