Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of S.T. B.T Sarface At Gondavle B K To Kiraksal Odr 105 Ch 0/00 To 4/400 Km Tal Man
|
| Description |
Improvement Of S.T. B.T Sarface At Gondavle B K To Kiraksal Odr 105 Ch 0/00 To 4/400 Km Tal Man
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SATAR_1143627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No/Works/South/A-1/ET/69/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GONDAVLE B K TO KIRAKSAL ODR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991359 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t. and b.t. to digas kinlos road odr-43, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
S.t. and b.t. to digas kinlos road odr-43, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read mores.t and b.t. on mdr - 5 - wanjarkheda - pimpri aamba - yeli - manjari road tq latur odr 127
s.t and b.t. on mdr - 5 - wanjarkheda - pimpri aamba - yeli - manjari road tq latur odr 127
Read moreConstructing w.b.m. b.t. road from sounde-gulsadi-deolali toward odr 6, odr 7, ch.3/400 to 4/800 (devlali to gulsadi) tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Constructing w.b.m. b.t. road from sounde-gulsadi-deolali toward odr 6, odr 7, ch.3/400 to 4/800 (devlali to gulsadi) tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of c d work (vhp) on jamkhed to rohilagad road at ch 2/400 odr-105 tq. ambad dist. jalna
Construction of c d work (vhp) on jamkhed to rohilagad road at ch 2/400 odr-105 tq. ambad dist. jalna
Read moreS.t. b.t. of rail indapur zari road vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d s.t. b.t. of rail indapur zari road vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreS.t. b.t. to sh 8 to chincholi bhose kolekar wasti road (odr136) ch 0/00 to 2/200 tal- pandharpur dis- solapur
As above
Read moreImprovement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Improvement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Read moreImprovment to khtbhaw bhalwdi ranjni palshi pimpri dhamni dhakani panven jambhulni kalchundi zare road odr 114 ch 7/400 to 8/094 km tal man dist satara
Improvment to khtbhaw bhalwdi ranjni palshi pimpri dhamni dhakani panven jambhulni kalchundi zare road odr 114 ch 7/400 to 8/094 km tal man dist satara
Read moreS.t. b.t to sh-233 to gansargaon road (odr-10) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq renapur dist latur under 3054-3462 for year 2025-26
S.t. b.t to sh-233 to gansargaon road (odr-10) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq renapur dist latur under 3054-3462 for year 2025-26
Read moreConst. of jumda bhiwgaon bk. giroli bk. road (with hotmix) odr-178 ch. 4/400 to 5/400 tq. d.raja dist.buldana
Const. of jumda bhiwgaon bk. giroli bk. road (with hotmix) odr-178 ch. 4/400 to 5/400 tq. d.raja dist.buldana
Read moreof your Industry type