Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T. B.T. Of Rail Indapur Zari Road Vr 13 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Ch. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
S.T. B.T. Of Rail Indapur Zari Road Vr 13 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Ch. Sambhajinagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1112607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 25/13 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHULTABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942458 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. of rail indapur to zari road vr-13 km 2/00 to 4/00 0 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. of rail indapur to zari road vr-13 km 2/00 to 4/00 0 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement of tajnapur shiroadi road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinagar
Improvement of tajnapur shiroadi road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinagar
Read moreStrengthening of bhadji to sonkheda road, (vr-49), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Strengthening of bhadji to sonkheda road, (vr-49), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read mores.t. b.t. to hiwara to lohara ((vr- ) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur.
s.t. b.t. to hiwara to lohara ((vr- ) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur.
Read moreS.t. b.t. to loharisawanga mendhala road (vr-231) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur
S.t. b.t. to loharisawanga mendhala road (vr-231) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur
Read mores.t . b.t to ramthi to hiwarmeth road ( vr-87) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur.
s.t . b.t to ramthi to hiwarmeth road ( vr-87) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr-59 to kanakshil rail road vr-14 km 1/500 to 3/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. of mdr-59 to kanakshil rail road vr-14 km 1/500 to 3/00 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreBio-mining of old dumped waste under solid waste management to khultabad town for municipal council khultabad dist ch. sambhajinagar
Bio-mining of old dumped waste under solid waste management to khultabad town for municipal council khultabad dist ch. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovements to indapur city to galandwadi bankarwadi warkute road vr-59 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist.pune.
Improvements to indapur city to galandwadi bankarwadi warkute road vr-59 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist.pune.
Read moreB.t. and widening of ladgaon to shri shetra sarlabet road, (vr-59), km. 8/00, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
B.t. and widening of ladgaon to shri shetra sarlabet road, (vr-59), km. 8/00, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type