Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Tajnapur Shiroadi Road Mdr 14 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal. Khultabad Dist. Ch. Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Tajnapur Shiroadi Road Mdr 14 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal. Khultabad Dist. Ch. Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 43/10 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHULTABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745221 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Stbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t. b.t. of rail indapur zari road vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinagar
&#x0d &#x0d s.t. b.t. of rail indapur zari road vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of mdr 23 to ibrahimpur chandangad road odr 76 ch.0/00 to 0/500 tal koregaon
Improvement of mdr 23 to ibrahimpur chandangad road odr 76 ch.0/00 to 0/500 tal koregaon
Read moreImprovement to naldhe borivali anjap kadav road (mdr-107) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to naldhe borivali anjap kadav road (mdr-107) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement to mdr-21 to govt. rest house road ( odr-31) km 0/00 to 1/400 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. improvement to mdr-21 to govt. rest house road ( odr-31) km 0/00 to 1/400 tal. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement anjangaon bari adgaon manjri mhasala satargaon mdr- 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Improvement anjangaon bari adgaon&#x0d manjri mhasala satargaon mdr-&#x0d 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon&#x0d khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement to khultabad-mhaismal road (mdr-21) km 6/00 to 10/500 tq-.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Improvement to khultabad-mhaismal road (mdr-21) km 6/00 to 10/500 tq-.khultabad dist.aurangabad
Read moreimprovement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Improvement to sh-220 ganori to tajnapur shirodi nidhona babra bodhegaon andhari lonwadi palshi karhola msh-5 nillod to kaygaon nimkheda payga to sh-217 road mdr-14 km 2/00 to 3/00 an protection wall km 0/950 to 1/150 tal. khultabad dist. aurangaba
Read moreof your Industry type