Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T. B.T To Sh 233 To Gansargaon Road (Odr 10) Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Renapur Dist Latur Under 3054 3462 For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
S.T. B.T To Sh 233 To Gansargaon Road (Odr 10) Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq Renapur Dist Latur Under 3054 3462 For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1241718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/36/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 39519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.Renapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142091 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
s.t and b.t. on mdr - 5 - wanjarkheda - pimpri aamba - yeli - manjari road tq latur odr 127
s.t and b.t. on mdr - 5 - wanjarkheda - pimpri aamba - yeli - manjari road tq latur odr 127
Read moreS.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
S.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
Read moreSh-233 to ghansargaon tanda road vr-104 km 0/000 to 1/000 tq. renapur dis. latur under 3054 gat b for year 2023-24
Sh-233 to ghansargaon tanda road vr-104 km 0/000 to 1/000 tq. renapur dis. latur under 3054 gat b for year 2023-24
Read moreS.t. and b.t. to digas kinlos road odr-43, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
S.t. and b.t. to digas kinlos road odr-43, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreImprovement to m-38 to gurdhal talegaon achwala to sh-238 km 9/00 to 10/00 (odr-72) tq. deoni dist. latur (under dpdc 3462) (for year 2024-2025)
Improvement to m-38 to gurdhal talegaon achwala to sh-238 km 9/00 to 10/00 (odr-72) tq. deoni dist. latur (under dpdc 3462) (for year 2024-2025)
Read moreA) is.t.b.t. to javalga to sh-248 raod s.h.-248 to navin selu vr-88 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. renapur dist latur under 3054 for year 2025-26 b) strengthining and blacktopping to murud akola to mdr-9 gategaon manjari road 2/00 to 5/00 tq. latur 3054 for yea
A) is.t.b.t. to javalga to sh-248 raod s.h.-248 to navin selu vr-88 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. renapur dist latur under 3054 for year 2025-26 b) strengthining and blacktopping to murud akola to mdr-9 gategaon manjari road 2/00 to 5/00 tq. latur 3054 for yea
Read moreStbt renewal to umarga kort to mh 06 road vr 92 km 2/00 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 odr 41 tq ahmedpur dist latur under 3054
Stbt renewal to umarga kort to mh 06 road vr 92 km 2/00 to 4/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 odr 41 tq ahmedpur dist latur under 3054
Read moreImprovement of s.t. b.t sarface at gondavle b k to kiraksal odr 105 ch 0/00 to 4/400 km tal man
Improvement of s.t. b.t sarface at gondavle b k to kiraksal odr 105 ch 0/00 to 4/400 km tal man
Read moreImprovment to odr 20 to bramhwadi (vr 76) km 0/00 to 0/500 tq renapur tq. latur under for the year 2023-24
Improvment to odr 20 to bramhwadi (vr 76) km 0/00 to 0/500 tq renapur tq. latur under for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type