Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Papad Mung Dal,Papad Udad Dal,Pickle Mix,Pickle Mango,Copra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4521581
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 17:36
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI TRADING CO. - 23-01-2024 13:22:29 MSE Qualified
2 GOVIND SUPER SHOPEE - 24-01-2024 15:07:44 MSE Qualified
3 NK YADAV ENTERPRISES - 24-01-2024 16:34:53 MSE Qualified
4 RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV - 23-01-2024 12:40:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJENDRA PRASAD YADAV(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Papad mung dal,Papad udad dal,Pickle Mix,Pickle Mango,Copra 150085.45 L1
2 BALAJI TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Papad mung dal,Papad udad dal,Pickle Mix,Pickle Mango,Copra 175600.00 L2
3 GOVIND SUPER SHOPEE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : Papad mung dal,Papad udad dal,Pickle Mix,Pickle Mango,Copra 185450.00 L3
4 NK YADAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Papad mung dal,Papad udad dal,Pickle Mix,Pickle Mango,Copra 195700.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise