Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce.T.58/2023 Om Ws Pir Pau
|
| Description |
Bi Annual Contract For Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply System For Operational Area At Pirpau, Gwmot For Two Years.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MBPT_772802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE.T.58/2023 OM WS Pir Pau |
| Tender Fee | 5250 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreCe.t.57/2023 pir pau housekeeping
Housekeeping services in office premises at pirpau, gwmot for a period of two years.
Read moreCe.t.65/2023 triangular plot pir pau
Allotment of triangular plot at pirpau near old pirpau berth for setting up of tankages to handle liquid bulk pol and allotment on long term lease through open tender-cum-auction.
Read moreCe.t.23/2024 desilting pir pau
De-silting of storm water drain from bpcl gate to aegis gate at pir pau, gwmot for the year 2024
Read moreCe.t.89/2024 chainlink fencing pir pau
Upgradation of existing chain-link fencing by providing concrete block masonry compound wall on either side of main gate, pirpau, gwmot
Read moreCe.t.75/2024 combined bldg pir pau
Miscellaneous repairs including painting to the combined building, steel culvert bridge and office of aee at pirpau gwmot.
Read moreCe.t.27/2024 land allotment pir pau
Allotment of land at pirpau, for setting up of liquid bulk tankages on tender cum auction process on lease for a period of 30 years , mumbai
Read moreCe.t.92/2023 om passenger terminal fw
Operation and maintenance of ferry wharf passenger terminal at bhaucha dhakka, mumbai
Read moreCe.t.2/2023 om 14 vd dct
Etender cum eauction for operation and maintenance of mbpa open land area located between 14 victoria dock and domestic cruise terminal, p v dock, mumbai
Read moreCe.t.66/2024 evelyn house om
Operations and management of evelyn house apollo bunder, colaba
Read moreof your Industry type