Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 166/24 Ichilampady Korangila Road Retarring General Civil Work Retender
Description
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 166/24 Ichilampady Korangila Road Retarring General Civil Work Retender
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_704820_1
Reference
Number
166/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL
Tender Fee 910
EMD 10316
Tender Value -
Place KUMBALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102586

Start Date November 12, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2024

Expired 651 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.