Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 167/24 Jamaliya Timber Laksham Vedu Colony Road Retarring General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumbla Gp 2023 24 Pro No 167/24 Jamaliya Timber Laksham Vedu Colony&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
167/2023-24/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMBL |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMBALA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102582 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-167/24-jamaliya timber laksham vedu colony road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-167/24-jamaliya timber laksham vedu colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-167-24-jamaliya timber laksham vedu colony road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-167-24-jamaliya timber laksham vedu colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-167/24-jamaliya timber laksham vedu colony road retarring -re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-167/24-jamaliya timber laksham vedu colony road retarring -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-56/24-jamaliya timber kundangeraduka sc colony road improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-56/24-jamaliya timber kundangeraduka sc colony road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144/24-aroli road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144/24-aroli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144-24-aroli road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-144-24-aroli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166/24-ichilampady korangila road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166/24-ichilampady korangila road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-151/24-posthaduka genimoole road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-151/24-posthaduka genimoole road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-151-24-posthaduka genimoole road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-151-24-posthaduka genimoole road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166-24-ichilampady korangila road retarring
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-166-24-ichilampady korangila road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type