Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across Krushna River Near Aalas Villagae At Km 04/800 On Akiwat Aalas Road Mdr 103 Tal Shirol, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge Across Krushna River Near Aalas Villagae At Km 04/800 On Akiwat Aalas Road Mdr 103 Tal Shirol, Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_962474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82 for 2023-24 (OPEN) (C TYPE) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 8.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superitending Engineer, P W Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge across krushna river near aalas villagae at km 04/800 on akiwat aalas road mdr 103 tal -shirol, dist -kolhapur
Construction of major bridge across krushna river near aalas villagae at km 04/800 on akiwat aalas road mdr 103 tal -shirol, dist -kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of subsurface drainage work for aalas village tal shirol dist kolhapur
Construction of subsurface drainage work for aalas village tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreMaintenence for one years to mdr 23 to mdr -23 to aalas akiwat gurudatta sugar factory to mdr 38 road mdr 103 km 0/00 to 12/334 in tal shirol, dist kolhapur
Maintenence for one years to mdr 23 to mdr -23 to aalas akiwat gurudatta sugar factory to mdr 38 road mdr 103 km 0/00 to 12/334 in tal shirol, dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.241 at akiwat, tal-shirol -dist-kolhapur.
Construction of anganwadi building no.241 at akiwat, tal-shirol -dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement at kurundwad bastwad akiwat rajapur khidrapur road odr no.185 tal.- shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement at kurundwad bastwad akiwat rajapur khidrapur road odr no.185 tal.- shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across honde halla at majarewadi sh-200 to bastwad road vr 110, km 00/800 near bastwad village tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Construction of major bridge across honde halla nalla at majarewadi sh-200 to bastwad road vr 110, km 00/800 near bastwad village tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreProposed construction of sabhamandap at akiwat tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (alpsankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Proposed construction of sabhamandap at akiwat tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (alpsankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreImprovement of road o.d.r. 185 kurundawad-akiwat-khidrapur aproch sh-200 ch-0/00 to 9/00 tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement of road o.d.r. 185 kurundawad-akiwat-khidrapur aproch sh-200 ch-0/00 to 9/00 tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to chinhwadhal shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km 13/800 to 17/550 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to chinhwadhal shirol kurundwad&#x0d bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km 13/800 to 17/550 tal shirol dist&#x0d kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to atigre ichalkaranji takwade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km 38/500 to 40/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to atigre ichalkaranji takwade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km 38/500 to 40/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type