Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp(plan) 2025 26 Rectification Of Nochad Distributary In Between Ch 00 000 To 00 500 Km In Nochad Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp(plan) 2025 26 Rectification Of Nochad Distributary In Between Ch 00 000 To 00 500 Km In Nochad Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_783513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4156/2025_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOCHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298674 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24-rectification to nochad distributary in between ch 04/100 km and 05/000 km and clearing and desiltation of wells in nochad distributary -general civil work
Rectification to nochad distributary
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025 26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of avala distributary canal in between c h 02 000 t o 03 000 k m i n cheruvannur grama panchayath-general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
General-kyip acp(plan) 2025-26 rectification of cheruvannur muyipoth distributary canal between ch0 200 to 0 700km in mepayyur grama panchayath generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andputhuppanam sub distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tailend-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of puthuppanam distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andputhuppanam sub distributary canal between ch0/000 km and tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (plan ) 2023-24-urgent rectification and desiltation work to avala distributary canal in between ch 01/000 km to 02/200 km -general civil work
Urgent rectification and desiltation work to avala distributary canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type