Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 5 Nos Road (I) Special Repair Of Road From Sarsod To Khedar Road By Pdg Stg With Bm Plus Pc In Km. 0.00 To 3.63 (Road Id 4837) (Ii). Special Repair Of Road From Sarsod To Panghal Road By Pdg Relaying Of Ipb In Km. 0.00 To 0.33
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 5 Nos Road (I) Special&Amp#X0d
Repair Of Road From Sarsod To Khedar Road&Amp#X0d
By Pdg Stg With Bm Plus Pc In Km. 0.00 To&Amp#X0d
3.63 (Road Id 4837) (Ii). Special Repair Of Road&Amp#X0d
From Sarsod To Panghal Road By Pdg Relaying&Amp#X0d
Of Ipb In Km. 0.00 To 0.33
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20251DC91A49 DC7E 489F A32F 414238E6E252634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 10.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHEDAR AGROHA KHEDAR KIRARA SHAMSUKH KHEDAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537530 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of 4 nos road (i) special repair of road from gurana to rajli upto hansi barwala road by pdg. stg. with bm plus pc in km. 0.00 to 4.38 (road id 10932) (ii) special repair of road from gurana to barwala by pdg bm plus pc in km 0.00 to
Special repair of 4 nos road (i) special repair of road from gurana to rajli upto hansi&#x0d barwala road by pdg. stg. with bm plus pc in km. 0.00 to 4.38 (road id 10932) (ii) special&#x0d repair of road from gurana to barwala by pdg bm plus pc in km 0.00 to
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from approach road to petwar by pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 0.00 to 0.60 in hisar distt. (road id 8583) narnaund constituency sr. no. 23) special repair of road from bhiwani jind road to bhaklana by pdg. stg. in km 0.00 to 1.2
Special repair of road from approach road to petwar by pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 0.00 to 0.60 in hisar distt. (road id 8583) narnaund constituency sr. no. 23) special repair of road from bhiwani jind road to bhaklana by pdg. stg. in km 0.00 to 1.2
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from barwala agroha road to sandool pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 1.50 to 2.00 (road id 5152) (ii) special repair of road from kumbharia sabarwas to sabarwas ashram road by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 t
Special repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from barwala agroha road to&#x0d sandool pdg. relaying of ccb in km. 1.50 to 2.00 (road id 5152) (ii) special repair of road&#x0d from kumbharia sabarwas to sabarwas ashram road by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 t
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos roads (i) panghal to dhani khan bahadur by pdg stg with bm plus pc in km. 0.30 to 1.40 (road id 10939) (ii) hansi barwala road to dhani khan bahadur by pdg pc in km. 0.00 to 1.04 (road id 4792) (iii) hbt road to behbalpur ro
Special repair of 5 nos roads (i) panghal to dhani khan bahadur by pdg stg with bm plus&#x0d pc in km. 0.30 to 1.40 (road id 10939) (ii) hansi barwala road to dhani khan bahadur by&#x0d pdg pc in km. 0.00 to 1.04 (road id 4792) (iii) hbt road to behbalpur ro
Read moreF.d.r. of road from jharjhari-muhuripur road to brindaban r.para (l-3.63 km) under hrishyamukh r.d. block during the year 2024-25 portion from 0.00 km to 3.63 km.
Bituminous grouting, patch metalling, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i). special repair of road from kirori to kirara road by pdg stg in km. 0.00 to 3.00 (road id 4798) (ii) special repair of road from hbt road to jevra by pdg, relaying of ccb in km1.50 to 2.00 (road id 4795) (iii) spec
Special repair of 3 nos road (i). special repair of road from kirori to kirara road by pdg&#x0d stg in km. 0.00 to 3.00 (road id 4798) (ii) special repair of road from hbt road to jevra&#x0d by pdg, relaying of ccb in km1.50 to 2.00 (road id 4795) (iii) spec
Read moreSpecial repair of road from barwala matloda sandlana road pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.20 and bc in km. 0.20 to 1.75 ( road id 5114) special repair of road from sulkhani to rajli road by pdg stg of road in km 0.00 to 4.95 in hisar distt (road id 5324) (b
Special repair of road from barwala matloda sandlana road pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.20 and bc in km. 0.20 to 1.75 ( road id 5114) special repair of road from sulkhani to rajli road by pdg stg of road in km 0.00 to 4.95 in hisar distt (road id 5324) (b
Read moreSpecial repair of 5 nos road (i) special repair of road from approach road to harijan chopal litani by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.43 (road id 5136) (ii). special repair of road from jind barwala road to biyana khera by pdg. stg in km 0 to 2.75 (ro
Special repair of 5 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from approach road to harijan&#x0d chopal litani by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.43&#x0d (road id 5136) (ii). special repair of road&#x0d from jind barwala road to biyana khera by&#x0d pdg. stg in km 0 to 2.75 (ro
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos road (i) special repair of road from moth to datta by pdg stg in km. 0.36 to 8.50 (road id 10940) (ii) special repair of road from main road to shamshan ghat at budana by pdg ipb in km. 0.00 to 0.20 (road id 10963) (iii)
Special repair of 3 nos road (i) special&#x0d repair of road from moth to datta by pdg stg&#x0d in km. 0.36 to 8.50 (road id 10940) (ii)&#x0d special repair of road from main road to&#x0d shamshan ghat at budana by pdg ipb in km.&#x0d 0.00 to 0.20 (road id 10963) (iii)
Read moreof your Industry type