Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Kavhe To Shingewadi Vr 23 Ch.No. 0/00 To 2/500, Tq. Madha, District Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Kavhe To Shingewadi Vr 23 Ch.No. 0/00 To 2/500, Tq. Madha, District Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_957310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Kavhe to Shingewadi VR-23 Ch.No. |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to dhanore to tadwale (taluka boundary) road vr-81 ch.no. 0/000 to 2/500, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to dhanore to tadwale (taluka boundary) road vr-81 ch.no. 0/000 to 2/500, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to tandulwadi anjangaon u. to gulpoli joining mdr-19 road odr-16 ch.no. 1/00 to 6/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to tandulwadi anjangaon u. to gulpoli joining mdr-19 road odr-16 ch.no. 1/00 to 6/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreStbt to chavanwadi to wakav (connecting road) vr-2 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 (from chavanwadi), tq.- madha, district - solapur
Stbt to chavanwadi to wakav (connecting road) vr-2 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 (from chavanwadi), tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to ropale bitergaon shingewadi road vr 22 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvements to ropale bitergaon shingewadi road vr 22 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreMettaling and bitumineous road - palwan to vhole road vr. - 34 ch.no - 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Mettaling and bitumineous road - palwan to vhole road vr. - 34 ch.no - 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road - warwade to (chaugule) gayakwad wasti road vr. - 278 ch.no 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvement to road - warwade to (chaugule) gayakwad wasti road vr. - 278 ch.no 0/00 to 3/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreMettaling and bitumineous road - aran s.h-65 to shindewasti road vr. - 296 ch.no - 0/00 to 2/00 tal - madha, dist - solapur
As above
Read moreImprovements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge nimgaon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 7/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge nimgaon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 7/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type