Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Dhanore To Tadwale (Taluka Boundary) Road Vr 81 Ch.No. 0/000 To 2/500, Tq. Madha, District Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Dhanore To Tadwale (Taluka Boundary) Road Vr 81 Ch.No. 0/000 To 2/500, Tq. Madha, District Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1133167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Dhanore to Tadwale (Taluka boundary) road VR-81 Ch.No. 0/000 to 2/500, Tq.- Madha, D |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975225 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road from kewad to anjangaon u. vr-152 ch.no. 0/000 to 4/000 (from anjangaon u.), tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to road from kewad to anjangaon u. vr-152 ch.no. 0/000 to 4/000 (from anjangaon u.), tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreStbt to kewad (sh-203) to wakav (via gundeshwar) road vr-356 ch.no. 0/000 to 5/400, tq. madha, district solapur
Stbt to kewad (sh-203) to wakav (via gundeshwar) road vr-356 ch.no. 0/000 to 5/400, tq. madha, district solapur
Read moreImprovements to kadamwasti to kewad manegaon road (connecting to odr-17) v.r.-190 ch.no. 0/000 to 2/500, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kadamwasti to kewad manegaon road (connecting to odr-17) v.r.-190 ch.no. 0/000 to 2/500, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge nimgaon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 7/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge nimgaon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 7/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to road - mdr 17 to padsali vr no 198 ch.0/000 to 2/000 (part - padsali pati to padsali village) tal - madha
Improvements to road - mdr 17 to padsali vr no 198 ch.0/000 to 2/000 (part - padsali pati to padsali village) tal - madha
Read moreImprovements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to kavhe to shingewadi vr-23 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kavhe to shingewadi vr-23 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read more1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur. 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type