Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Colony Arasakaran Kulam At Asanur Colony Panchayat In Ulundurpet Panchayat Union
|
| Description |
Improvements To Colony Arasakaran Kulam At Asanur Colony Panchayat In Ulundurpet Panchayat Union
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_338515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B4/1558/2023/AGAMT-II/23-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO, Ulundurpet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreImprovements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type