Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Operation Of Patrolling Vehicles And Ambulances On Phalodi Ramji Ki Gol (Pr) Project Road Developed By Ridcor In Rajasthan (Lot 5)
|
| Description |
Supply And Operation Of Patrolling Vehicles And Ambulances On Phalodi Ramji Ki Gol (Pr) Project Road Developed By Ridcor In Rajasthan (Lot 5)
|
| Organisation | RIDCOR Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RIDCO_543988_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT731 |
| Tender Fee | 7400 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per bid document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970132 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the phalodi-ramji ki gol road
Collection of user fees and operation of toll plaza along the phalodi-ramji ki gol road
Read moreMajor maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches- phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) and pachpadra-ramji ki gol (pr-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-1)
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches- phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) and pachpadra-ramji ki gol (pr-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-1)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on pachpadra-ramji ki gol (pr-2) road in rajasthan (lot-2)
Routine maintenance works on pachpadra-ramji ki gol (pr-2) road in rajasthan (lot-2)
Read moreReinstatement of damaged overhead gantry at ch 220.850 and cantilever gantry at ch 62.000 on phalodi to ramji ki gol (pr) roads in rajasthan
Reinstatement of damaged overhead gantry at ch 220.850 and cantilever gantry at ch 62.000 on phalodi to ramji ki gol (pr) roads in rajasthan
Read moreSupply and operation of patrolling vehicles and ambulances on alwar-sikandra (as) and alwar-bhiwadi (ab) project roads ridcor in rajasthan
Supply and operation of patrolling vehicles and ambulances on alwar-sikandra (as) and alwar-bhiwadi (ab) project roads ridcor in rajasthan
Read moreChar diwari ki uchai badane ka karye govt upper praimari school panawali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Char diwari ki uchai badane ka karye govt upper praimari school panawali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) road in rajasthan (lot-1)
Routine maintenance works on phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) road in rajasthan (lot-1)
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 11 kv and lt line on strengthening of road from sadram ki beri to ramji ka gol via rohila south kekad dabali phanta bachala arniyali khotawas road km 0/0 to 58/00
Utility shifting work (electrical) 11 kv and lt line on strengthening of road from sadram ki beri to ramji ka gol via rohila south kekad dabali phanta bachala arniyali khotawas road km 0/0 to 58/00
Read moreof your Industry type