Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Shifting Work (Electrical) 11 Kv And Lt Line On Strengthening Of Road From Sadram Ki Beri To Ramji Ka Gol Via Rohila South Kekad Dabali Phanta Bachala Arniyali Khotawas Road Km 0/0 To 58/00
|
| Description |
Utility Shifting Work (Electrical) 11 Kv And Lt Line On Strengthening Of Road From Sadram Ki Beri To Ramji Ka Gol Via Rohila South Kekad Dabali Phanta Bachala Arniyali Khotawas Road Km 0/0 To 58/00
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_384825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 730/2023-24 (Sl-3) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 76660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khotawas Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685592 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt road guda ramji gol road to a/r banta km 0/0 to 2/500
Renewal of bt road guda&#x0d ramji gol road to a/r&#x0d banta km 0/0 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of alternate road from nh-25 km. 92/800 to sajiyali km. 0/0 to 12/500 and khari nadi phanta to champa beri and janiyon ki dhani via aadarsh sindhiyon ki dhani km. 0/0 to 6/500
Construction of alternate road from nh-25 km. 92/800 to sajiyali km. 0/0 to 12/500 and khari nadi phanta to champa beri and janiyon ki dhani via aadarsh sindhiyon ki dhani km. 0/0 to 6/500
Read moreof your Industry type