Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance Works On Pachpadra Ramji Ki Gol (Pr 2) Road In Rajasthan (Lot 2)
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance Works On Pachpadra Ramji Ki Gol (Pr 2) Road In Rajasthan (Lot 2)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RIDCO_375879_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT486 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 5.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIDCOR HO, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches- phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) and pachpadra-ramji ki gol (pr-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-1)
Major maintenance works (cycle-4) on following selected stretches- phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) and pachpadra-ramji ki gol (pr-2) roads in rajasthan (lot-1)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) road in rajasthan (lot-1)
Routine maintenance works on phalodi-pachpadra (pr-1) road in rajasthan (lot-1)
Read moreReinstatement of damaged overhead gantry at ch 220.850 and cantilever gantry at ch 62.000 on phalodi to ramji ki gol (pr) roads in rajasthan
Reinstatement of damaged overhead gantry at ch 220.850 and cantilever gantry at ch 62.000 on phalodi to ramji ki gol (pr) roads in rajasthan
Read moreSupply and operation of patrolling vehicles and ambulances on phalodi-ramji ki gol (pr) project road developed by ridcor in rajasthan (lot-5)
Supply and operation of patrolling vehicles and ambulances on phalodi-ramji ki gol (pr) project road developed by ridcor in rajasthan (lot-5)
Read morePipeline bichane ka karye nahar ke pass ramji ka gol pipe line se govt upper praimari school panavali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Pipeline bichane ka karye nahar ke pass ramji ka gol pipe line se govt upper praimari school panavali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Read morePipe line bichane ka karye nahar se ramji ka gol pipe line se govt uper praimari school panawali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Pipe line bichane ka karye nahar se ramji ka gol pipe line se govt uper praimari school panawali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Read moreChar diwari ki uchai badane ka karye govt upper praimari school panawali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Char diwari ki uchai badane ka karye govt upper praimari school panawali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Read morePipe line bichane ka karye nahar ke pass ramji ka gol pipe line se govt uper praimari school panavali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Pipe line bichane ka karye nahar ke pass ramji ka gol pipe line se govt uper praimari school panavali gp ramji ka gol ps gudamalani
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on baran-jhalawar (lj-2) road in rajasthan (lot-10)
Routine maintenance works on baran-jhalawar (lj-2) road in rajasthan (lot-10)
Read moreRoutine maintenance works on mathura-bharatpur (mb) road in rajasthan (lot-14)
Routine maintenance works on mathura-bharatpur (mb) road in rajasthan (lot-14)
Read moreof your Industry type