Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P C C Drain At Mouza Monpur From Boro Masjid Towards Shibgor Pukur In Kendua G P Within Suir Ii P S (Tied )Activity Code68723941
|
| Description |
Construction Of P C C Drain At Mouza Monpur From Boro Masjid Towards Shibgor Pukur In Kendua G P Within Suir Ii P S (Tied )Activity Code68723941
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579098_7 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/SURI-IIPS/Enit-04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suri-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p c c drain at koma from sridam sarnakar house towards sahadeb bagdi house in koma g p within suir ii p s (tied )activity code68725576
Construction of p c c drain at koma from sridam sarnakar house towards sahadeb bagdi house in koma g p within suir ii p s (tied )activity code68725576
Read moreConstruction of p c c drain at bholaipur rakesh house towards club jl no 170 plot no 781 in abinashpur g p within suir ii p s (tied)activity code68723467
Construction of p c c drain at bholaipur rakesh house towards club jl no 170 plot no 781 in abinashpur g p within suir ii p s (tied)activity code68723467
Read moreConstruction of drain system oktiya masjid towards milghar boro kheria
Construction of drain system oktiya masjid towards milghar boro kheria
Read moreUpgradation of road by pcc from babu house towards boro masjid from untied (fund-cfc), activity id-109051192
Upgradation of road by pcc from babu house towards boro masjid from untied (fund-cfc), activity id-109051192
Read moreConstruction of p c c drain at chottokustikuri,moinul house towards hira house in domdoma g p within suri- ii p s (tied )activity code68722329
Construction of p c c drain at chottokustikuri,moinul house towards hira house in domdoma g p within suri- ii p s (tied )activity code68722329
Read moreConstruction of drain system oktiya masjid towards milghar boro kheria 67702592
Construction of drain system oktiya masjid towards milghar boro kheria 67702592
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sambhu duley house towards boro pukur par sansad bengai iii mouza gotai out of xvfc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from sambhu duley house towards boro pukur par sansad bengai iii mouza gotai out of xvfc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from baliguni boro masjid towards mir hasib house at baliguni
Construction of cc road from baliguni boro masjid towards mir hasib house at baliguni
Read moreConstruction of open cultural stage at bhimchalk at boro kalsibhanga mouza (activity id- 107812862)
Construction of open cultural stage at bhimchalk at boro kalsibhanga mouza (activity id- 107812862)
Read moreConstruction of c c road from boro gore towards asraf house at thobgram
Construction of c c road from boro gore towards asraf house at thobgram
Read moreof your Industry type