Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interface Module
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6037136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 02:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : STM32F401CCU6 Minimum System Board - 835834 | 09-03-2025 09:52:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S AGARWAL ARMY & GENERAL STORE | Make : NA Model : Arduino-wifi-2025/001 | 09-03-2025 11:29:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | maa gayatri enterprises | Make : NA Model : Mega R3 Android Accessory Development Kit - 28435 | 09-03-2025 11:32:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SUBH LABH TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Uno R3 Microcontroller Module | 09-03-2025 11:34:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AGARWAL ARMY & GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : Interface module | 18000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUBH LABH TRADERS | Item Categories : Interface module | 18965.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maa gayatri enterprises | Item Categories : Interface module | 19900.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type