Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu Card For Wsp System Of Lhb Coaches As Per Escorts Drg.No. 3 Eb 8242/5 Or Latest Confirming To Rdso Spec..No. Rdso/2011/Cg 04 Rev 1 Amendment 1 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106561786 |
|
Reference Number |
LU245860 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106561786/viewNitPdf_4814861.pdf |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSet of wsp cards 1) jzv card,escorts drg no 3eb 8242/1. 2) jop card escorts drg no 3eb 8242/4. 3) jfp card escorts drg.no 3eb 8242/6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJfp card for wsp of lhb coaches to escorts part no. 3eb 8242/6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJzp card to escorts drg.no.3eb 8242/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJzp card to escorts drg.no.3eb 8242/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJzp card to escorts drg.no.3eb 8242/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card escorts drg. no. 3eb 8242/5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJzp card to escorts drg.no.3eb 8242/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJzp card to escorts drg.no.3eb 8242/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card escorts drg. no. 3eb 8242/5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type