Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flex Board With Frame,Printed Flex,Medallions,Fire Ball,Pen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4689149
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 00:02
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Apex Enterprises - 03-03-2024 18:09:34 N/A Qualified
2 DEE MANNEQUIN - 03-03-2024 18:05:35 N/A Qualified
3 FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION - 03-03-2024 18:16:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEE MANNEQUIN Item Categories : Flex board with frame,Printed flex,Medallions,Fire ball,Pen 47313.00 L1
2 Apex Enterprises Item Categories : Flex board with frame,Printed flex,Medallions,Fire ball,Pen 49255.00 L2
3 FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : Flex board with frame,Printed flex,Medallions,Fire ball,Pen 52165.00 L3