Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No 17/2023 24 Repair Of Handpump In Panchayat Samiti Lalsot Under Sub. Dn. Lalsot
|
| Description |
Handpump Repair
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_343267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 17 TO 21/2023-24 EE PHED DIV. DAUSA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Handpump tubewell installation construction work in gram panchayats under panchayat samiti lalsot
Handpump tubewell installation construction work in gram panchayats under panchayat samiti lalsot
Read moreCc/interlocking tiles road construction work from harinarayan sirra to handpump shyampura kalan panchayat samiti lalsot
Cc/interlocking tiles road construction work from harinarayan sirra to handpump shyampura kalan panchayat samiti lalsot
Read moreHandpump and deepbore work in panchayat samiti weir year 2023
Handpump and deepbore work in panchayat samiti weir year 2023
Read moreMaintenance and repair work on mdr roads sub dn lalsot (annual rate contract)
Maintenance and repair work on mdr roads sub dn lalsot (annual rate contract)
Read moreRepair of handpump in junior engineer section sikraiunder sub dn sikrai
Repair of handpump in junior engineer section sikraiunder sub dn sikrai
Read moreStreet lights construction work in panchayat samiti lalsot area
Street lights construction work in panchayat samiti lalsot area
Read moreNit no 17/2023-24 ee phed dn merta
Operation and maintenance of various rural water supply schemes under phed sub division merta rural,( sec-gotan ) tehsil - merta district - nagaur
Read moreRepair of handpump in junior engineer section- sikrai under sub. dn. sikrai
Repair of handpump in junior engineer section- sikrai under sub. dn. sikrai
Read moreHandpump and panghat work panchayat samiti nayagaon
Handpump and panghat work panchayat samiti nayagaon
Read moreof your Industry type