Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Outdoor; Shed; Ser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5560929 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 03:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreRepair, maintenance, and installation of plant/ systems/equipments (version 2) - 08x repair and ser
Read more
Repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/ systems/equipments (version 2) - industry unit; ser
Read more
Repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/ systems/equipments (version 2) - icgs vishwast; ser
Read more
Repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/ systems/equipments (version 2) - industry unit; ser
Read more
Repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/ systems/equipments (version 2) - library; cctv; ser
Read more
Repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/ systems/equipments (version 2) - industry unit; ser
Read more
of your Industry type