Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏘️ E Tender Invitation For Amenity Plot Lease 📅 The Maharashtra Housing And Area Development Authority (Mhada) Is Calling For E Tenders For The Lease Of An Amenity Plot Located At Plot No. 14, 356 A, 2, 1, Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East. This Plot Is Ideal For Development In Alignment With The Objectives Of Ews (Economically Weaker Section) Polytechnic. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5900 Emd: Inr 1775133 Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their E Tenders With All The Necessary Documentation And Details As Per The Tender Guidelines. The Plot Is Situated In A Prime Location And Offers A Unique Opportunity For Development Projects. Keywords: E Tender, Maharashtra Housing And Area Development Authority, Amenity Plot, Lease, Kannamwar Nagar Vikhroli East, Ews Polytechnic, Real Estate Development, Government Land Lease| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Invitation Of E Tender For Allotment Of Amenity Plot On Lease Plot No 14 356 A 2 1 Kannamwar Nagar Vikhroli E Womens Polytechnic
|
| Description |
Invitation Of E Tender For Allotment Of Amenity Plot On Lease Plot No 14 356 A 2 1 Kannamwar Nagar Vikhroli E Womens Polytechnic
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHADA_1034195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCO/MKT/15/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 17.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannamwar Nagar Vikhroli East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808276 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 15 356 a 2 1 mauje hariyali kannamwar nagar vikhroli east
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 15 356 a 2 1 mauje hariyali kannamwar nagar vikhroli east
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 11 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 11 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 12 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 12 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli 2nd call
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli 2nd call
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli 3rd call call
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli 3rd call
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of plot on lease at office bldg no 10 kannamwar nagar vikhroli east
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of plot (serial no.15 in tender document, annexure-i) on lease at office bldg no 10 kannamwar nagar vikhroli east
Read moreInvitation of e tender for lease of amenity plot
Invitation of e tender for lease of amenity plot solapur kolhapur sangli satara pune
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease at cts no 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot (serial no.14 in tender document, anexure-i) on lease at cts no 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 16 sion pratiksha nagar c s no 4 part 5 part amenity plot no 5
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 16 sion pratiksha nagar c s no 4 part 5 part amenity plot no
Read moreof your Industry type