Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Invitatiion Of E Tender For Allotment Of Plot On Lease At Office Bldg No 10 Kannamwar Nagar Vikhroli East
|
| Description |
Invitatiion Of E Tender For Allotment Of Plot (Serial No.15 In Tender Document, Annexure I) On Lease At Office Bldg No 10 Kannamwar Nagar Vikhroli East
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MHADA_1258340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCO/MKT/15/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2168806 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 15 356 a 2 1 mauje hariyali kannamwar nagar vikhroli east
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 15 356 a 2 1 mauje hariyali kannamwar nagar vikhroli east
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease at cts no 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot (serial no.14 in tender document, anexure-i) on lease at cts no 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease at cts no 150 pt mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot (serial no.16 in tender document, annexure-i) on lease at cts no 150 (pt) mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 14 356 a 2 1 kannamwar nagar vikhroli e womens polytechnic
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 14 356 a 2 1 kannamwar nagar vikhroli e womens polytechnic
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease at akurli rsc 2
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot (serial no.9 in tender document, annexure-i) on lease at akurli rsc 2
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 11 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 11 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 12 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 12 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease at gorai 2 rsc 48
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot (serial no.8 in tender document, annexure-i) on lease at gorai 2 rsc 48
Read moreInvitatiion of e tenderfor allotment of amenity plot on lease at vinoba bhave nagar kurla west
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of plot (serial no.12 in tender document- annexure i) on lease at vinoba bhave nagar kurla west
Read moreof your Industry type