Tender Details

About Tender

🏘️ E Tender Invitation For Amenity Plot Lease 📅 The Maharashtra Housing And Area Development Authority (Mhada), A State Government Undertaking, Invites E Tenders For The Lease Of An Amenity Plot Located At Plot No. 13, 129, Mauje Hariyali, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5900 Emd: Inr 994.33 Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their E Tenders In Accordance With The Specified Terms And Conditions. The Plot Is Situated In A Well Developed Area And Offers A Prime Location For Commercial Or Residential Development. Keywords: E Tender, Maharashtra Housing And Area Development Authority, Amenity Plot, Lease, Tagore Nagar Vikhroli, Mhada, Real Estate Development, Government Lease Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Invitation Of E Tender For Allotment Of Amenity Plot On Lease Plot No 13 129 Mauje Hariyali Tagore Nagar Vikhroli
Description
Invitation Of E Tender For Allotment Of Amenity Plot On Lease Plot No 13 129 Mauje Hariyali Tagore Nagar Vikhroli
Organisation Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MHADA_1034145_1
Reference
Number
DYCO/MKT/14/2023-2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 9.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tagore Nagar Vikhroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808226

Start Date March 14, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 25/05/2024

Expired 833 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.