Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjalloor Gp.Project No.76/2023 24 Thalachira, Road Maintenance Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjalloor Gp.Project No.76/2023 24 Thalachira, Road Maintenance Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/2023-24/AE/LSGD/MJLR/2PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW section Manjalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.76/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.76/2023-24-thalachira, road maintenance ward 7-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.192/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.192/2023-24-baby friendly toilet for anganwady no.65-general civil work( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.124/2023-24-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.124/2023-24-seethappady-thekkumala road maintenance ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.81/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.81/2023-24edakkattukayattam kottarathilthazham mailakkombu road maintenance ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.125/2023-24-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.125/2023-24-chavara-karmel colony road maintenance ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.124/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.124/2023-24-seethappady-thekkumala road maintenance ward 13-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.125/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.125/2023-24-chavara-karmel colony road maintenance ward 13-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.81/2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.81/2023-24-edakkattukayattam kottarathilthazham mailakkombu road maintenance ward 8-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.245/2024-25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.245/2024-25-janakeeya hotel completion works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.241/2024-25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project no.241/2024-25-achankavala mosque edakattukayatam ring road maintenance ward 8-general civil work( re -tender)
Read moreof your Industry type