Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mattathur Gp S0314/24 Nayattukund Drinking Water Tank Protection Works Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nayattukund Drinking Water Tank Protection Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636588_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/23-24/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreAnnual plan-279/2024-2025-protection work of laksham veedu drinking water tank-general civil work
Protection work of laksham veedu drinking water tank-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-316/23-24-subcentre renovation in ward 2 mattathur gp-general civil wok
Subcentre renovation in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-55/24-puduppadi gp - padinjarchalil tank road side protection and concrete-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-74/23-24-indhira gandhi road side protection ward-9-ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-74/23-24-indhira gandhi road side protection ward-9-ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0089/24-mattathur gp village road maintenance, ward 9 chokkana
village road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp s0294/24-protection and cleaning of valiyathode phase 2
Protection and cleaning of valiyathode
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp s0294/24-protection and cleaning of valiyathode phase 2
Protection and cleaning of valiyathode phase 2
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion-pro no 477/26-general civil work
Kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreof your Industry type