Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwek 69/ 2022 23
|
| Description |
Provn Of Borewells For Water Supply Scheme With Allied Infra
At Uplona Grn Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_586701_5 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK-69/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 133 WORKS ENGRS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of borewells for water supply scheme with allied infra at uplona grn under ge 969 ews , job no- 15/corps/maj wk/amwp-03/2019-20
Provn of borewells for water supply scheme with allied infra at uplona grn under ge 969 ews, job no-15/corps/maj wk/amwp-03/2019-20
Read moreProvn of security wall alongwith allied infra at challa grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security wall alongwith allied infra at challa grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of security wall alongwith allied infra at lower bandi grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security wall alongwith allied infra at lower bandi grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of roads along perimeter wall with allied infra at uri grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of roads along perimeter wall with allied infra at uri grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of or living and allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Provn of or living and allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of under ground of lt overhead cable with allied infra at uri under ge 969 ews
Provn of under ground of lt overhead cable with allied infra at uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreCwek-14/2024-25 provn of security infra for tech and adm area of 619 eme bn at baramulla grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security infra for tech and adm area of 619 eme bn at baramulla grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreof your Industry type