Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No. 437/24 25 Construction Of Drain At Gandhiji Nagar Road And Adupputti Pallinada Road(balance Portion) In Ward 14 ( Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pr.No. 437/24 25 Construction Of Drain At Gandhiji Nagar Road And Adupputti Pallinada Road(balance Portion) In Ward 14 ( Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724627_29 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-1994406(T.No-9) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION,KUNNAMKULAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166018 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no 337-23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20(re tender)
Pr.no 337-23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20(re tender)
Read moreRe tender lng rehabilitation area link road balance portion interlock tile laying ward 14-epz-134-
Refer tender document
Read moreRe-tender-vyapari vyavasayi road balance portion re-concreting in ward-8 411-24
Refer tender document
Read morePr.no 380-23-24,retarring of adupputty pallinada road gandhi nagar 1st bylane 2nd bylane and construction of drain at ganthi nagar 1st bylane in ward 14(re tender)
Pr.no 380-23-24,retarring of adupputty pallinada road gandhi nagar 1st bylane 2nd bylane and construction of drain at ganthi nagar 1st bylane in ward 14(re tender)
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no.749 paakkath road balance portion tarring-ward-2
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.749 paakkath road balance portion tarring-ward-2
Read morePr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Pr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Read morePr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Pr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Read more231/24 smasanam vayalakad road second metalling and retarring balance portion ward 14(207/23)-general civil work(re-tender)
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 644/2024-25-pattakkal moovarikund road balance portion retarring (re-tender)
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 644/2024-25-pattakkal moovarikund road balance portion retarring (re-tender)
Read morePr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Pr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Read moreof your Industry type