Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No 337 23 24 Retarring Of Urban Road Balance Portion In Ward 20(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pr.No 337 23 24 Retarring Of Urban Road Balance Portion In Ward 20(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584935_34 |
|
Reference Number |
303/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Assisstant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Pr.no.337/23-24-retarring of urban road balance portion in ward 20
Read morePr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Pr.no 360-23-24,arthatt kizhakkumuri road and bye lane retarring and construction of drain at bavapalli cheeramkulam road balance portion in ward 23 (re tender)
Read morePr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Pr.no 291-23-24,retarring of velankanni road and bye lanes and construction of drain at valiyapurakkal road balance portion in ward 02(re tender)
Read morePr.no.-297-23-24, retarring and drain construction balance portion at mosco road in ward 8
Pr.no 297-23-24, retarring and drain construction balance portion at mosco road in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 644/2024-25-pattakkal moovarikund road balance portion retarring (re-tender)
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 644/2024-25-pattakkal moovarikund road balance portion retarring (re-tender)
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-101/23-24-kakkod kooramkunnu road retarring
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-101/23-24-kakkod kooramkunnu road retarring
Read moreRe e tender aannual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-98/23-24-kaavinpuram vazhayanikkonam road retarring
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-98/23-24-kaavinpuram vazhayanikkonam road retarring
Read morePr.no 343-23-24,retarring of kanisankarapuram road and bylanes in ward 16( re tender)
Pr.no 343-23-24,retarring of kanisankarapuram road and bylanes in ward 16( re tender)
Read more231/24 smasanam vayalakad road second metalling and retarring balance portion ward 14(207/23)-general civil work(re-tender)
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreRe tender sye1/7124/23-balance portion of bm and bc tarring in mla road at div 20
Re tender sye1/7124/23-balance portion of bm and bc tarring in mla road at div 20
Read moreof your Industry type