Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No 380 23 24,Retarring Of Adupputty Pallinada Road Gandhi Nagar 1st Bylane 2nd Bylane And Construction Of Drain At Ganthi Nagar 1st Bylane In Ward 14(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pr.No 380 23 24,Retarring Of Adupputty Pallinada Road Gandhi Nagar 1st Bylane 2nd Bylane And Construction Of Drain At Ganthi Nagar 1st Bylane In Ward 14(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584935_38 |
|
Reference Number |
303/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1555 |
| EMD | 17584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Assisstant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no. -380/23-24,retarring of adupputty pallinada road gandhi nagar 1st bylane 2nd bylane and construction of drain at ganthi nagar 1st bylane in ward 14
Pr.no. -380/23-24,retarring of adupputty pallinada road gandhi nagar 1st bylane 2nd bylane and construction of drain at ganthi nagar 1st bylane in ward 14
Read morePr.no. 303/23 24 retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09
Pr.no. 303/23 24 retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09
Read morePr.no 303-23-24,retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09(re tender)
Pr.no 303-23-24,retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09(re tender)
Read moreRetarring works to gandhi nagar road
Project no 84/23-24-retarring works to gandhi nagar road ch in between 0/000 to 0/335 km in pariyaram gp
Read more189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
Read morePr.no. -402/23-24, retarring of jj road gandhi nagar iind street and construction of irish drain at indira nagar avenue road in ward 15
Pr.no. -402/23-24, retarring of jj road gandhi nagar iind street and construction of irish drain at indira nagar avenue road in ward 15
Read morePr.no. 437/24-25-construction of drain at gandhiji nagar road and adupputti pallinada road(balance portion) in ward 14 ( re-tender)
Pr.no. 437/24-25-construction of drain at gandhiji nagar road and adupputti pallinada road(balance portion) in ward 14 ( re-tender)
Read morePr.no. -402-23-24, retarring of jj road gandhi nagar iind street and construction of irish drain at indira nagar avenue road in ward 15(re tender)
Pr.no. 402-23-24, retarring of jj road gandhi nagar iind street and construction of irish drain at indira nagar avenue road in ward 15(re tender)
Read more132/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 3rd street retarring
132/24-25 nadathara gp gandhi nagar 3rd street retarring
Read moreof your Industry type