Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tzka Gp Annual Plan Pr.No. 108/24 Maintenance Of Jj Press Pulikkathottil Road At Ward 2
|
| Description |
Tzka Gp Annual Plan Pr.No. 108/24 Maintenance Of Jj Press Pulikkathottil Road At Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585934_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TZKA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 281/24 parakkattuthazhathedathukavu road at ward- 10
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 281/24 parakkattuthazhathedathukavu road at ward- 10
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no 155/24 maintenance of padippura kannimel aanjilivila road ward-11
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 155/24 maintenance of padippura kannimel aanjilivila road ward-11
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 239/23 maintenance of side wall for panayilchal ward-11.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 239/23 maintenance of side wall for panayilchal ward-11.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no.280/24 valyathara madathithara road at ward- 3
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.280/24 valyathara madathithara road at ward- 3
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no.284/24 ramanallur colony road at ward-13
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.284/24 ramanallur colony road at ward-13
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no.198/23 satheesh bhavanam canal road concreating ward-19.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.198/23 satheesh bhavanam canal road concreating ward-19.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 274/24 santhosh bhavanam ups road at ward-16.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 274/24 santhosh bhavanam ups road at ward-16.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 242/23 maintenance of sndp gurumandhiram-malayilmukk road ward-17.
Tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 242/23 maintenance of sndp gurumandhiram-malayilmukk road ward-17.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 282/24 vakkayil chankoor-kandankalankavu temple road at ward- 9
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 282/24 vakkayil chankoor-kandankalankavu temple road at ward- 9
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Read moreof your Industry type