Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tzka Gp Annual Plan Pr.No.284/24 Ramanallur Colony Road At Ward 13
|
| Description |
Tzka Gp Annual Plan Pr.No.284/24 Ramanallur Colony Road At Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585934_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TZKA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no 281/24 parakkattuthazhathedathukavu road at ward- 10
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 281/24 parakkattuthazhathedathukavu road at ward- 10
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no.280/24 valyathara madathithara road at ward- 3
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no.280/24 valyathara madathithara road at ward- 3
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 274/24 santhosh bhavanam ups road at ward-16.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 274/24 santhosh bhavanam ups road at ward-16.
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Read moreRetender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.286/24 re construction of parakkal sc colony well at ward -4
Retender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.286/24 re construction of parakkal sc colony well at ward -4
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no 155/24 maintenance of padippura kannimel aanjilivila road ward-11
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 155/24 maintenance of padippura kannimel aanjilivila road ward-11
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 282/24 vakkayil chankoor-kandankalankavu temple road at ward- 9
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 282/24 vakkayil chankoor-kandankalankavu temple road at ward- 9
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type