Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Repairing And Maintenance Of 15 Nos Qtrs In Different Colonies Of South Balihari And Pbpc Colliery Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
General Repairing And
Maintenance Of 15 Nos
Qtrs In Different
Colonies Of South
Balihari And Pbpc
Colliery Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/23-24/103 DT 02.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General repairing and maintenance of 15 nos qtrs in different colonies of south balihari and pbpc colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 15 nos qtrs in different colonies of south balihari and pbpc colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 15 nos qtrs in different colonies of south balihari colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 15 nos qtrs in different colonies of south balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 14nos qtrs in different colonies of 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 14nos qtrs in different colonies of 10/12 pits and kacchi balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 12 nos qtrs in srinagar and kacchi balihari colonies of pb area
Repairing and maintenance of 12 nos qtrs in srinagar and kacchi balihari colonies of pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 15nos qtrs in different colonies of bhagabandh colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 15nos qtrs in different colonies of bhagabandh colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 10nos qtrs in different colonies of putki colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 10nos qtrs in different colonies of putki colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 12nos qtrs in different colonies of kustore and burragarh colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 12nos qtrs in different colonies of kustore and burragarh colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 08 nos qtrs in 40 unit lch colony of pbpc colliery under pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 08 nos qtrs in 40 unit lch colony of pbpc colliery under pb area
Read moreAnnual maintenance of community center in south balihari colliery under pb area
Annual maintenance of community center in south balihari colliery under pb area
Read moreGeneral repairing and maintenance of 10 nos qtrs in different colonies of pb area
General repairing and maintenance of 10 nos qtrs in different colonies of pb area
Read moreof your Industry type