Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fitment Of Bushes Of Rod Assy , Tie Rod Assy , A Frame And Engine Guard And Transmission Gaurd , Radiator Guard , Railing , Side Platform Of Dumper D10361, Hd465 Of Rohini Ocp, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fitment Of Bushes Of Rod Assy , Tie Rod Assy , A Frame And
Engine Guard And Transmission Gaurd , Radiator Guard , Railing , Side Platform Of Dumper D10361, Hd465 Of Rohini Ocp, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_298001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/23-24/59 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROHINI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308665 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and fitment of bushes in both a frame and repairing of transmission guard, propeller shaft guard both rear front of bh100 dumper d90029 of rohini project nk area
Repairing and fitment of bushes in both a frame and repairing of transmission guard,propeller shaft guard both rear front of bh100 dumper, d90029 of rohini project, nk area
Read moreRepairing and fitment of bushes of rod assy tie rod assy a frame, cracked dump body, engine guard, transmission guard, railing, cabin, platform, battery box and radiator cover and fixing of asbestos tape in exhaust silencer bh60 3676 of dakra ocp.
Repairing and fitment of bushes of rod assy tie rod assy a frame, cracked dump body, engine guard, transmission guard, railing, cabin, platform, battery box and radiator cover and fixing of asbestos tape in exhaust silencer bh60 3676 of dakra ocp.
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover, of dumper d10362 hd465 of dakra project, nk area.
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery
 box, radiator cover, of dumper d10362 hd465 of dakra project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both front suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover of dumper bh60 d3625 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both front suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover of dumper bh60 d3625 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Read moreA. repair of drive line, drive line guard and b. repairing of platform, safety railing c. repairing of operator cabin and glass fitment of dumper d 1283 of rohini project, nk area.
A. repair of drive line, drive line guard and b. repairing of platform, safety railing c. repairing of operator cabin and glass fitment of dumper d 1283 of rohini project, nk area.
Read moreMain pull rod assy.(short) without bushes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, and radiator cover of dumper d1106 cat 773e of rohini ocp, nk area
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, and radiator cover of dumper d1106 cat 773e of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of gearbox, pto, and tie-rod assy. of diesel bowser reg. no. jh01ah-5294 of rohini project, nk area
Repairing of gearbox, pto, and
 tie-rod assy. of diesel
 bowser reg. no. jh01ah-5294 of
 rohini project, nk area..
Read moreMain pull rod assy.(short) without bushes ( size l=2980mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing of railing assy both sides, repairing and cleaning of radiator 02 nos hydraulic oil cooler, 01 nos transmission cooler, fabrication of new engine guard and transmission guard, glass fitment of operator cabin of bh100 d1278 of rohini ocp.
Repairing of railing assy both sides, repairing and cleaning of radiator 02 nos hydraulic oil cooler, 01 nos transmission cooler, fabrication of new engine guard and transmission guard, glass fitment of operator cabin of bh100 d1278 of rohini ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type