Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Engine Guard, Transmission Guard, Both Rear Suspension, Railing, Cabin, Platform, Battery Box, Radiator Cover, Of Dumper D10362 Hd465 Of Dakra Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Engine Guard, Transmission Guard, Both Rear Suspension, Railing, Cabin, Platform, Battery
Box, Radiator Cover, Of Dumper D10362 Hd465 Of Dakra Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_309629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/24-25/33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320826 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 816 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both front suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover of dumper bh60 d3625 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both front suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover of dumper bh60 d3625 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, and radiator cover of dumper d1106 cat 773e of rohini ocp, nk area
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, and radiator cover of dumper d1106 cat 773e of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of both rear suspension, railing , cabin ,platform ,battery box, radiator cover of dumper d1105 of rohini ocp, nk area
Repairing of both rear suspension, railing , cabin ,platform ,battery box, radiator cover of dumper d1105 of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of both rear suspension railing, cabin,platform, battery box, radiator cover, transmission guard, and engine guard of dumper d12180 bh60 of rohini ocp
Repairing of both rear suspension railing, cabin,platform, battery box, radiator cover, transmission
 guard, and engine guard of dumper d12180 bh60 of rohini ocp
Read moreRepairing and fitment of bushes of rod assy , tie rod assy , a frame and engine guard and transmission gaurd , radiator guard , railing , side platform of dumper d10361, hd465 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Repairing and fitment of bushes of rod assy , tie rod assy , a frame and
 engine guard and transmission gaurd , radiator guard , railing , side platform of dumper d10361, hd465 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of rear dump body, mounting base hoist cylinder mounting base both side, engine n transmission guard, lhs n rhs hand railing, radiator guard and rear suspension bushing both side of dumper sl.no.1008 of dakra project,nk area
Repairing of rear dump body, mounting 
 base hoist cylinder mounting base both 
 side, engine and transmission guard, 
 lhs and rhs hand railing, radiator 
 guard n rear suspension bushing both 
 side of dumper sl.no.1008 of dakra 
 project,nk area.
Read moreRepairing of 1. front suspension (lhs and rhs) 2. safety railing and ladder 3. transmission guard 4. radiator of dumper (model hd465 sl. no. n10289) deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of 1. front suspension (lhs and rhs) 2. safety railing and ladder 3. transmission guard 4. radiator of dumper (model hd465 sl. no. n10289) deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of railing, platform, front suspension and hoist cylinder of dumper hd465- 7e0 sl. no. 10355 at tapin north ocp
Repairing of railing, platform,
 front suspension and hoist
 cylinder of dumper hd465-
 7e0 sl. no. 10355 at tapin
 north ocp
Read moreRepairing of rhs wheel hub assembly, cac, front right suspension and mud flap strip guard of bh60 dumper s.l no. 3678 of dakra project, nk area.
Repairing of rhs wheel hub assembly, cac, front right suspension and mud flap strip guard of bh60 dumper s.l no. 3678 of dakra project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type