Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Fitment Of Bushes In Both A Frame And Repairing Of Transmission Guard, Propeller Shaft Guard Both Rear Front Of Bh100 Dumper D90029 Of Rohini Project Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Fitment Of Bushes In Both A Frame And Repairing Of Transmission Guard,Propeller Shaft Guard Both Rear Front Of Bh100 Dumper, D90029 Of Rohini Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_281261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/23-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXCV DEPTT NK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and fitment of bushes of rod assy , tie rod assy , a frame and engine guard and transmission gaurd , radiator guard , railing , side platform of dumper d10361, hd465 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Repairing and fitment of bushes of rod assy , tie rod assy , a frame and
 engine guard and transmission gaurd , radiator guard , railing , side platform of dumper d10361, hd465 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of railing assy both sides, repairing and cleaning of radiator 02 nos hydraulic oil cooler, 01 nos transmission cooler, fabrication of new engine guard and transmission guard, glass fitment of operator cabin of bh100 d1278 of rohini ocp.
Repairing of railing assy both sides, repairing and cleaning of radiator 02 nos hydraulic oil cooler, 01 nos transmission cooler, fabrication of new engine guard and transmission guard, glass fitment of operator cabin of bh100 d1278 of rohini ocp.
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both front suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover of dumper bh60 d3625 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both front suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, radiator cover of dumper bh60 d3625 of rohini ocp, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, and radiator cover of dumper d1106 cat 773e of rohini ocp, nk area
Repairing of engine guard, transmission guard, both rear suspension, railing, cabin, platform, battery box, and radiator cover of dumper d1106 cat 773e of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of cracked and broken dump body both side front fenders and ladder both exhaust pipe and butterfly platform rhs lhs bend and broken canopy of bh100 dumper sl no 1278 of rohini project, nk area.
Repairing of cracked and broken dump body both side front fenders and ladder both exhaust pipe and butterfly platform rhs lhs bend and broken canopy of bh100 dumper sl no 1278 of rohini project, nk area.
Read moreReplacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl no 1279 of kdh project, nk area.
Replacement of both side floating seal assly of rear final drive and repairing of rear propeller shaft and front drive shaft of bh100 dumper sl no 1279 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type