Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Somanahalli New Colony Without Drain H/O P.Gollahalli (155.00x3.00) Tn04 38 Agamt/2024 25/ P.Gollahalli
|
| Description |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Somanahalli New Colony Without Drain H/O P.Gollahalli (155.00x3.00) Tn04 38 Agamt/2024 25/ P.Gollahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2954/2023/E2 AGAMT P38 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519209 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palacode block - providing paver block at somanahalli colony south street h/o p.gollahalli (186x3.50m) - tn04-40 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing paver block at somanahalli colony south street h/o p.gollahalli (186x3.50m) tn04-40 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at poduthampatti north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (120.00x3.00) tn04-37 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at poduthampatti north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (120.00x3.00) tn04-37 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at ramadoss nagar north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (80.00x4.00m) tn04-39 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at ramadoss nagar north street without drain h/o p.gollahalli (80.00x4.00m) tn04-39 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - construction of new anganwadi building at p.gollahalli h/o p.gollahalli tn04-35 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - construction of new anganwadi building at p.gollahalli h/o p.gollahalli tn04-35 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - improvements to the samathuva burial ground at p.muthur h/o p.gollahalli waiting shed - rs.4.50 lakhs tn04-36 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Palacode block - improvements to the samathuva burial ground at p.muthur h/o p.gollahalli waiting shed - rs.4.50 lakhs tn04-36 agamt/2024-25/ p.gollahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at karagathahalli colony street without drain h/o karagathahalli (126.00mx3.00m) tn04-26 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at karagathahalli colony street without drain h/o karagathahalli (126.00mx3.00m) tn04-26 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read moreTn04-05/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at chudanur colony 97mx3m (without drain) h/o chudanur p05
Tn04-05/ agamt - ii 2023-24 - palacode block providing cc pavement at chudanur colony 97mx3m (without drain) h/o chudanur p05
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (100.00mx3.00m) tn04-12 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iststreet without drain h/o saamanur (100.00mx3.00m) tn04-12 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at chinnasowlur ad colony east street without drain (91.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-52 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at chinnasowlur ad colony east street without drain (91.00x3.00m) h/o padi tn04-52 agamt/2024-25/ padi
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iind street without drain h/o saamanur (98.00mx3.00m) tn04-13 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at saamanur sc colony iind street without drain h/o saamanur (98.00mx3.00m) tn04-13 agamt/2024-25/ samanur
Read moreof your Industry type