Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Kadamadai Allinagar Street Without Drain H/O Karagathahalli (110.00mx3.50m)tn04 29 Agamt/2024 25/ Karagathahalli
|
| Description |
Palacode Block Providing Cc Pavement At Kadamadai Allinagar Street Without Drain H/O Karagathahalli (110.00mx3.50m) Tn04 29 Agamt/2024 25/ Karagathahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.2954/2023/E2 AGAMT P29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519134 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at karagathahalli colony street without drain h/o karagathahalli (126.00mx3.00m) tn04-26 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at karagathahalli colony street without drain h/o karagathahalli (126.00mx3.00m) tn04-26 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at kartharapatti main street without drain h/o karagathahalli (65.00mx4.00m) tn04-27 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at kartharapatti main street without drain h/o karagathahalli (65.00mx4.00m) tn04-27 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiiind east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (106.00mx4.00m)tn04-31 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiiind east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (106.00mx4.00m)tn04-31 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiist east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (60.00mx4.00m) tn04-30 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at maeklampattiist east street without drain h/o karagathahalli (60.00mx4.00m) tn04-30 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at sanjeevakaragathahalli oht street without drain h/o karagathahalli (50.00mx3.00m) tn04-28 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Palacode block - providing cc pavement at sanjeevakaragathahalli oht street without drain h/o karagathahalli (50.00mx3.00m) tn04-28 agamt/2024-25/ karagathahalli
Read moreof your Industry type